"Brad Said It Would" Umbrella Winners - KTRE.com | Lufkin and Nacogdoches, Texas

"Brad Said It Would" Umbrella Winners

February 2017 Winners

13  Carol Barz, Lufkin
14  Sylvia Ross, Lufkin
15  Greg Oliver, Pollok
16  Janice Garrett, Nacogdoches
17  Bob Sanders, Lufkin
20  Larry Kelley, Broaddus
21  Ann Cox, Nacogdoches
22  Orvin Garrett, San Augustine
23  Trina Ruth, San Augustine
24  Carol Blackburn, Diboll
27  Richard Stewart, Huntington
28  Mark Snider, Lufkin



March 2017 Winners

1  Wesley Wright, Pollok
2  Jesus Prieto, Diboll
3  Lisa Allen, Alto
6  Faye Burk, Burke
7  Deborah Shade, Huntington
8  Charles Freeman, Lufkin
9  Richard Jones, Lufkin
10  Keith Weatherford, Nacogdoches
13  Wes Emerson, Huntington
14  Alvin Beauchamp, Bronson
15  Nora Johnson, Lufkin
16  Nancy George, Nacogdoches
17  Betty Johnson, Lufkin
20  Sue Lewis, Hemphill
21  Kervin McFarland, Crockett
22  Dayne Lawder Sr., Zavalla
23  Charles Woolman, Huntington
24  John Pope, Lufkin
27  Matt Patton, Lufkin
28  Gary Currie, Huntington
29  Rachel Paddie, Center
30  Dax Wagner, Lufkin
31  Mark Marsh, Livingston

April 2017 Winners

3  James Henderson, Lufkin
4  Linda Burges, Lufkin
5  Cheryl Bomar, Diboll
6  Phil Eby, Nacogdoches
7  Paul Snead, Lufkin
10  Joe Lane, Nacogdoches
11  Thelma Hinson, Lufkin
12  Dennis Eby, Nacogdoches
13  Marnie Robinson, Diboll
14  Stacy Pyle, Apple Springs
17  Louise Casper, Lufkin
18  Tim Hurley, Crockett
19  Mesiopia Parks, Lufkin
20  Jeanene Hale, Huntington
21  Willie Wiley, Kennard
24  Laura Davis, Nacogdoches
25  Mashana Gilder, Lufkin
26  Georgia Ashton, Lufkin
27  Bob Weldon, Milam
28  Anthony Armstrong, Chireno

May 2017 Winners

1  Brandon Sanders, Nacogdoches
2  Lisa McCarty, Diboll
3  Jennifer Ball, Pollok
4  Charles Hall, Lufkin
5  Wendi Williams, Milam
8  Geri Thompson, Martinsville
9  Martha Lane, Pineland
10  Rami Roberts, Lufkin
11  Earnie Jones, San Augustine
12  Patricia Wiley, Kennard
15  Pam Johnson, Lufkin
16  Anna Pyle, Apple Springs
17  Charlotte Carter, Burke
18  Elbert Davis, Lufkin
19  Diane Mixon, San Augustine
22  Marilyn Davis, Huntington
23  Taunya Williams, Lufkin
24  Lora Dudley, Lufkin
25  Hannah Lakey, Pollok
26  Mel Hill, Nacogdoches
29  Linda Jones, Diboll
30  Shirley Hewitt, Center
31  Andre Watts, Nacogdoches

June 2017 Winners

1  Deidra Pixley, Lufkin
2  Amy Collier, Huntington
5  Carole Randolph, Nacogdoches
6  Wayne Evans, Lufkin
7  Willie Patton, Crockett
8  Patricia Washington, Diboll
9  Margaret Daniels, Lufkin
12  Don Newland, Lufkin
13  Alice Johnson, Lufkin
14  Sherron Cook, Etoile
15  Sheila Weldon, Milam
16  Tim Glover, Diboll
19  April Burk, San Augustine
20  Tommy Ainsworth, Lufkin
21  Farlesha Jenkins, San Augustine
22  Richard Childress, Lufkin
23  Andrew Haffert, Nacogdoches
26  Carolyn Davis, San Augustine
27  Mary Smith, Center
28  Earline Coutee, Lufkin
29  Mark Aucoin, Nacogdoches
30  Molly Hill, Nacogdoches


July 2017 Winners

3  Heather Parker, Laneville
4  Chyrll Smithhart, Latexo
5  Cedric Brown, Lufkin
6  Macy Barlow, Nacogdoches
7  Doug Smith, Lufkin
10  Ed Rios, Lufkin
11  Heather Womack, Lovelady
12  Terrie Henson, Lufkin
13  Beatrice Rushing, Wells
14  Sylverene Anderson, Apple Springs
17  Janice Griffin, Nacogdoches
18  Pam White, Huntington
19  Jessica Black, Lufkin
20  Amanda Gomez, Alto
21  Mary Singleton, Chireno
24  Charles Ashton, Lufkin
25  Marquita Beasley, Crockett
26  Lashondra Blackman, Lufkin
27  Billy Goodwin, Nacogdoches
28  Kathryn Johnson, Chireno
31  Karen Wilson, Cushing

August 2017 Winners

1  Deborah Hill, Lufkin
2  Kathyla Williams, Nacogdoches
3  Elsie Daniels, Alto
4  Denice Green, Etoile
7  Cynthia Polk, Lufkin
8  Thomas Roberts, Etoile
9  Amanda Williams, Diboll
10  Dale Davis Fowler, Nacogdoches
11  Scott Foy, Lufkin
14  Vernon Bell, Nacogdoches
15  Andrea Lamb, Crockett
16  Marvin Best, Lufkin
17  Angela Alexander, Lufkin
18  Kathy Loftin, Zavalla
21  Kristen Musick, Kennard
22  Colleen Barley, Lufkin
23  Ann Hall, Nacogdoches
24  Mildred Couch, San Augustine
25  Amy Olvera, Alto
28  Gretchen Woolf, Pollok
29  Sue Hough, Zavalla
30  Joe Mericle, Lufkin
31  Leslie Brown, Nacogdoches

September 2017 Winners

1  Larena Moulder, Lufkin
4  Kathey Tucker, Center
5  Dolores James, Bronson
6  Candace Edwards, Lufkin
7  Tina Thomas, Lufkin
8  Bertha Dunbar, Broaddus
11  James Mallory, Nacogdoches
12  Barbara Harris, Alto
13  Donna Talley, Lufkin
14  Annie Smith, San Augustine
15  Linda Evans, Lufkin
18  Larvita Wilson, Bronson
19  William Hickman, Woden
20  Robert Fields, Lufkin
21  Thomas Kurys, Garrison
22  Terry Mark, Lufkin
25  Yolandra Whitaker, Nacogdoches
26  Jeanne Shively, Nacogdoches
27  Brandy Grimes, Huntington
28  Evelyn Watts, San Augustine
29  Jim Atteberry, Pollok

October 2017 Winners

2  Karen Jennings, Nacogdoches
3  Lura Nation, Cushing
4  Sandra Stringer, Bronson
5  Betty Taylor, Lufkin
6  Tanasha Davis, Crockett
9  Wendy Hammock, Lufkin
10  Chelcia Berry, Lufkin
11  Sandra Deleon, Pollok
12  Sibyl Smith, Etoile
13  Shirley Fields, Corrigan
16  Patsy Richmond, Lufkin
17  Evelyn Green, Diboll
18  David Davis, Nacogdoches
19  Joyce Mills, Nacogdoches
20  Carl Klodginski, Huntington
23  Shad Wells, Lufkin
24  Toyann Wallace, Lufkin
25  Pam Black, Alto
26  Barbara Scroggins, Nacogdoches
27  Dana Massey, Lufkin
30  Kendall Windham, Lufkin
31  Stephanie Noble, San Augustine

November 2017 Winners

1  Bobbie Crosby, Nacogdoches
2  Frank Griffin, Nacogdoches
3  LaTisha Scott, Hudson
6  Vincent Beamon, Lufkin
7  Annette Williams, Huntington
8  Linda Cannon, Lufkin
9  Phil Huber, Lufkin
10  Laqueta Jones, Lufkin
13  Pearlie Nash, Center
14  Drusilla Woodson, Nacogdoches
15  Rodger Ralson, Lufkin
16  Jose Terrazas, Diboll


 



 

Powered by Frankly