Week 3 Scores - KTRE.com | Lufkin and Nacogdoches, Texas

Week 3 Scores

EAST TEXAS (KLTV) -

Here are the schedules for Week 3. Find out who your team is playing below.

6A

Lufkin 44 F
John Tyler 34

Longview 38 F
Oak Cliff 7

Tyler Lee 41 F
Nacogdoches 19 F

5A

Jacksonville 15 F
Hallsville 14

Kilgore 64 F
Pine Tree 28

Shadow Creek 28 F
Marshall 21

Sherman 35 F
Mount Pleasant 33

Paris 26 Double OT/F
Sulphur Springs 23

Carthage 42 F
Whitehouse 20

Van 41 F
Lindale 17

4A

Brownsboro 49 F
Bullard 35

Red Oak 28 F
Athens 20

Henderson 35 F
Pittsburg 21

Gladewater 17 F
Center 3

Fairfield 34 F
Palestine 6

Chapel Hill 38 F
Tatum 14

Canton 35 F
Mabank 20

Farmersville 49 F
Emory Rains 14

Mineola 34 F
Wills Point 14

Gilmer 60 F
Liberty Christian 7

Spring Hill 36 F
White Oak 20

Newton 40 F
Diboll 20

Huntington 31 F
West Hardin 14

Silsbee 30 F
Jasper 23 

Rusk 41 F
Crockett 6

3A

Beckville 62 F
Quitman 14

Winnsboro 20 F
Prairiland 0

Mount Vernon 30 F
Hooks 6

Winona 45 F
Grand Saline 28 

West Rusk 53 F
Sabine 8

Jefferson 41 F
Elysian Fields 30

Hughes Springs 22 F
Pewitt 12

Malakoff – OPEN

Kirbyville 34 F
Westwood 6

Eustace 31 F
Palmer 12

Troup 28 F
Elkhart 8

Daingerfield 38 F
New Boston 7

T.K. Gorman 31 F
Ore City 7

Como Pickton 7 F
Hawkins 0

Alba Golden 37 F
All Saints 34

Harmony 68 F
Scurry Rosser 0

Caddo Mills 42 F
Lone Oak 33

Edgewood 50 F
Commerce 30

Arp 28 F
Alto 21

Cayuga 26 F
Frankston 7

Garrison 28 F
Shelbyville 0

Hemphill 27 F
West Sabine 10

Shepherd 48 F
Corrigan-Camden 14

2A

Linden Kildare 41 F
Queen City 17

Big Sandy 42 F
Clarksville 7

Timpson 28 F
Cross Roads 8

New Diana 55 F
Union Grove 22

Cushing 72 F
Burkeville 2

San Augustine 44 F
Groveton 7

Carlisle 56 F
Overton 0

Joaquin 43 F
Lovelady 28

Buffalo 60 F
Grapeland 20

Mount Enterprise 34 F
Colmesneil 28

Tenaha 53 F
Dallas Gateway Charter 0

1A/TAPPS

Union Hill 74 F
Nazarene 24

Marshall CA 68 F
Leverett's Chapel 20

Waskom 49 F
Grace 42

Holy Trinity 70 F
Apple Springs 12

Powered by Frankly